13th Annual Mighty Mississinewa Triathlon

Peru, IN

Participant List

Participants 176
  • 70% Male
  • 30% Female
Participant Race Name Age Group Wave

RYAN ALBERTSON ( Bib # 56 )

Zionsville, IN

Olympic Individual Tri 25 - 29

TERRY ANDERSON ( Bib # 154 )

Fort Wayne, IN

Sprint Individual Tri 65+

ASHLEY ANGLIN ( Bib # 105 )

Columbia City, IN

Sprint Individual Tri 35 - 39

JOEL ANTHONY ( Bib # 75 )

Kokomo, IN

Olympic Individual Tri 12 - 19

COLLIN ARMBRUSTER ( Bib # 151 )

South bend, IN

Sprint Individual Tri 35 - 39

RON AUSTIN ( Bib # 84 )

Olympic Individual Tri 50 - 54

KAYLEE BAXTER ( Bib # 146 )

Chicago, IL

Sprint Individual Tri 30 - 34

KYLE BEDWELL ( Bib # 134 )

Greentown, IN

Sprint Individual Tri 35 - 39

JOE BEIER ( Bib # 6 )

Fort Wayne, IN

Olympic Individual Tri 55 - 59

JEFF BINGHAM ( Bib # 206 )

Peru, IN

Aqua Bike 1 - 98

Boiler up hammer down Boiler up hammer down ( Bib # 172 )

New Castle, IN

Sprint Coed Team 1 - 98

KEN BOROWSKI ( Bib # 50 )

Saint John, IN

Olympic Individual Tri 50 - 54

JOHNNIE BOSSOM ( Bib # 128 )

Kokomo, IN

Sprint Duathlon 1 - 98

BOB BRAGG ( Bib # 102 )

Noblesville, IN

Sprint Individual Tri 50 - 54

DANIEL BRIER ( Bib # 42 )

Fishers, IN

Olympic Individual Tri 40 - 44

AARIN BROWN ( Bib # 122 )

Kokomo, IN

Sprint Duathlon 1 - 98

NICK BRUBAKER ( Bib # 107 )

La Fontaine, IN

Sprint Individual Tri 50 - 54

KEVIN BUTLER ( Bib # 60 )

Fort Wayne, IN

Olympic Individual Tri 35 - 39

ELMER CAMPANERO ( Bib # 21 )

Marion, IN

Olympic Individual Tri 40 - 44

BASTIEN CAREL ( Bib # 59 )

Fort Wayne, IN

Olympic Individual Tri 35 - 39

DYLAN CARPENTER ( Bib # 148 )

Kokomo, IN

Sprint Individual Tri 20 - 24

DAVID CAVANAGH ( Bib # 150 )

Westfield, IN

Sprint Duathlon 1 - 98

DAVID CHASE ( Bib # 38 )

Westfield, IN

Olympic Individual Tri 55 - 59

BART CHRISTIAN ( Bib # 104 )

Bourbon, IN

Sprint Individual Tri 30 - 34

ALAN CLOUTIER ( Bib # 119 )

West Lafayette, IN

Sprint Individual Tri 35 - 39
    Page:     next >   last >>