Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Mississinewa Mighty Tri
Peru, IN
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
Individual
Saturday, Sep 10, 2016
Results are: Official
Participants
54
Finishers
52
Pace
Average Time
01:46:59
Year:
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Select Race
Individual
Team
Clydesdale
Athena
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
12 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65+
No Age
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
Scott Erba
(# 63)
M
1
47
1st Overall
01:13:02
5:56/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
2
ANDREW OTTE
(# 60)
M
2
33
2nd Overall
01:17:18
6:38/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
3
BOB BRAGG
(# 61)
M
3
51
3rd Overall
01:19:52
6:34/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
4
RYAN LANDIS
(# 23)
M
4
34
1 / 4
01:26:55
6:35/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
5
MIKE MEREDITH
(# 49)
M
5
40
1 / 4
01:30:52
7:39/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
6
ROBERT EARL
(# 41)
M
6
56
1 / 7
01:31:05
7:26/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
7
LANCE COLSON
(# 38)
M
7
47
1 / 3
01:31:17
7:09/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
8
TED TIERNON
(# 51)
M
8
62
1 / 3
01:36:11
8:43/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
9
ANDREA LEHR
(# 59)
F
1
41
1st Overall
01:36:24
8:12/mile
Finish
8:33 AM
10
DEAN SCHMIDLAPP
(# 58)
M
9
56
2 / 7
01:36:56
9:08/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
11
PAUL SUVAR
(# 40)
M
10
34
2 / 4
01:37:02
7:04/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
12
NEALE MOORE
(# 11)
M
11
20
1 / 2
01:37:04
8:25/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
13
MATT LOSHE
(# 24)
M
12
35
1 / 3
01:38:59
7:34/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
14
Zac See
(# 64)
M
13
37
2 / 3
01:39:19
9:04/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
15
JEFF MILLER
(# 57)
M
14
63
2 / 3
01:39:51
9:06/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
16
KEVIN TRUELOVE
(# 46)
M
15
59
3 / 7
01:40:15
9:54/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
17
TIM VOSS
(# 33)
M
16
58
4 / 7
01:40:16
9:05/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
18
ALLY GAYLOR
(# 25)
F
2
42
2nd Overall
01:40:36
9:29/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
19
BRIAN MYERS
(# 3)
M
17
53
1 / 2
01:41:34
9:43/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
20
TROY HINTZ
(# 13)
M
18
43
2 / 4
01:43:02
9:57/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
21
TY HENDERSON
(# 35)
M
19
34
3 / 4
01:43:28
9:02/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
22
JADE SARVER
(# 22)
F
3
24
3rd Overall
01:46:11
10:00/mile
Finish
8:33 AM
23
DAVE MOORE
(# 18)
M
20
53
2 / 2
01:46:20
9:22/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
24
SHOMAY SARVER
(# 21)
F
4
52
1 / 1
01:47:20
8:49/mile
Finish
8:33 AM
25
THOMAS MCARDLE
(# 2)
M
21
27
1 / 3
01:47:33
9:18/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
Page:
1
2
3
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##