Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Mississinewa Mighty Tri
Peru, IN
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Individual
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
12 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65+
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
Individual Overall Females
1st
59
ANDREA LEHR
01:36:24
8:12/mile
41
F
1
2nd
25
ALLY GAYLOR
01:40:36
9:29/mile
42
F
2
3rd
22
JADE SARVER
01:46:11
10:00/mile
24
F
3
Individual Overall Males
1st
63
Scott Erba
01:13:02
5:56/mile
47
M
1
2nd
60
ANDREW OTTE
01:17:18
6:38/mile
33
M
2
3rd
61
BOB BRAGG
01:19:52
6:34/mile
51
M
3
Individual Male 12 - 19
1st
30
CARSON HIESTER
02:04:02
11:50/mile
12
M
33
Individual Female 20 - 24
1st
22
JADE SARVER
01:46:11
10:00/mile
24
F
3
2nd
52
MARY LEMAN
01:47:58
8:51/mile
22
F
5
Individual Male 20 - 24
1st
11
NEALE MOORE
01:37:04
8:25/mile
20
M
11
2nd
66
Dylan Carpenter
02:08:04
10:19/mile
21
M
35
Individual Female 25 - 29
1st
1
ALICIA SELVIG
02:14:15
9:03/mile
26
F
16
Individual Male 25 - 29
1st
2
THOMAS MCARDLE
01:47:33
9:18/mile
27
M
21
2nd
65
Alexander Quick
01:48:58
7:51/mile
27
M
23
3rd
50
BRAD LEMAN
01:49:59
8:52/mile
28
M
25
Individual Female 30 - 34
1st
34
SARAH ANDREW
01:52:44
10:01/mile
32
F
9
2nd
15
MELINDA MCCORKLE
01:53:38
10:31/mile
31
F
10
Individual Male 30 - 34
1st
60
ANDREW OTTE
01:17:18
6:38/mile
33
M
2
2nd
23
RYAN LANDIS
01:26:55
6:35/mile
34
M
4
3rd
40
PAUL SUVAR
01:37:02
7:04/mile
34
M
10
Individual Male 35 - 39
1st
24
MATT LOSHE
01:38:59
7:34/mile
35
M
12
2nd
64
Zac See
01:39:19
9:04/mile
37
M
13
3rd
19
STUART REYNOLDS
01:58:45
12:07/mile
38
M
31
Individual Female 40 - 44
1st
59
ANDREA LEHR
01:36:24
8:12/mile
41
F
1
2nd
25
ALLY GAYLOR
01:40:36
9:29/mile
42
F
2
3rd
7
AMANDA FAGAN
01:48:28
9:39/mile
40
F
6
Individual Male 40 - 44
1st
49
MIKE MEREDITH
01:30:52
7:39/mile
40
M
5
2nd
13
TROY HINTZ
01:43:02
9:57/mile
43
M
18
3rd
20
CLINT PLATTNER
01:50:06
9:16/mile
41
M
26
Individual Female 45 - 49
1st
54
BRENDA HOLCOM
01:52:29
10:42/mile
45
F
8
2nd
5
YVONNE SCHAEFER
02:06:51
11:54/mile
46
F
14
Individual Male 45 - 49
1st
63
Scott Erba
01:13:02
5:56/mile
47
M
1
2nd
38
LANCE COLSON
01:31:17
7:09/mile
47
M
7
3rd
43
AARON VERMILION
01:47:39
10:59/mile
45
M
22
Individual Female 50 - 54
1st
21
SHOMAY SARVER
01:47:20
8:49/mile
52
F
4
Individual Male 50 - 54
1st
61
BOB BRAGG
01:19:52
6:34/mile
51
M
3
2nd
3
BRIAN MYERS
01:41:34
9:43/mile
53
M
17
3rd
18
DAVE MOORE
01:46:20
9:22/mile
53
M
20
Individual Female 55 - 59
1st
56
KIM LARSON
01:48:57
10:52/mile
55
F
7
2nd
17
TERRI MCCURDY
01:54:35
8:05/mile
55
F
11
3rd
6
WANDA MILLER
02:01:35
12:33/mile
59
F
13
Individual Male 55 - 59
1st
41
ROBERT EARL
01:31:05
7:26/mile
56
M
6
2nd
58
DEAN SCHMIDLAPP
01:36:56
9:08/mile
56
M
9
3rd
46
KEVIN TRUELOVE
01:40:15
9:54/mile
59
M
15
Individual Female 60 - 64
1st
39
JOY SMITH
01:57:05
10:30/mile
61
F
12
Individual Male 60 - 64
1st
51
TED TIERNON
01:36:11
8:43/mile
62
M
8
2nd
57
JEFF MILLER
01:39:51
9:06/mile
63
M
14
3rd
55
TERRY ANDERSON
01:51:38
9:11/mile
63
M
29