Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Mississinewa Mighty Tri
Peru, IN
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Olympic Individual Tri
Aqua Bike
Sprint Individual Tri
Sprint All Male Team
Sprint All Female Team
Sprint Coed Team
Olympic Duathlon
Sprint Duathlon
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
12 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65+
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
Olympic Individual Tri Overall Females
1st
49
ELIZABETH KNIESLY
02:22:10
7:03/mile
36
F
1
2nd
1
BRENDA WORRELL
03:00:05
10:00/mile
59
F
2
3rd
34
BILLIE PATTERSON
03:01:55
10:11/mile
24
F
3
Olympic Individual Tri Overall Males
1st
85
ANDREW OTTE
02:15:45
6:41/mile
36
M
1
2nd
86
DUSTIN SHROCK
02:18:36
7:03/mile
35
M
2
3rd
27
ADAM WALTERS
02:19:32
7:33/mile
21
M
3
Olympic Individual Tri Male 12 - 19
1st
83
CARSON HIESTER
03:00:10
11:21/mile
15
M
35
2nd
72
IGNACIO JASSO
03:02:39
9:05/mile
19
M
39
Olympic Individual Tri Female 20 - 24
1st
34
BILLIE PATTERSON
03:01:55
10:11/mile
24
F
3
2nd
63
HANNAH STEINER
03:02:46
7:28/mile
22
F
4
3rd
51
JENNIFER LEWIS
03:07:53
9:22/mile
21
F
7
Olympic Individual Tri Male 20 - 24
1st
27
ADAM WALTERS
02:19:32
7:33/mile
21
M
3
2nd
87
DANIEL POWERS
02:28:20
7:02/mile
22
M
6
3rd
54
MIKE CROWLEY
02:32:16
7:43/mile
24
M
8
Olympic Individual Tri Female 25 - 29
1st
33
TARYN FISHER
03:02:58
9:18/mile
25
F
5
Olympic Individual Tri Male 25 - 29
1st
43
NATHAN HEINTZEMAN
02:32:47
7:20/mile
26
M
9
2nd
48
MATTHEW GLICK
02:33:26
7:07/mile
28
M
11
3rd
79
AARON TSAY
02:45:43
8:24/mile
29
M
22
Olympic Individual Tri Female 30 - 34
1st
16
MINDY MCCORKLE
03:25:53
12:32/mile
34
F
11
2nd
17
HEATHER HODGSON
04:02:12
14:42/mile
31
F
15
Olympic Individual Tri Male 30 - 34
1st
46
ANDREW GRITZMAKER
02:31:18
6:48/mile
34
M
7
2nd
80
BRETT GLOVER
02:34:15
7:18/mile
31
M
12
3rd
67
AARON OZMINKOWSKI
02:45:55
9:00/mile
32
M
23
Olympic Individual Tri Female 35 - 39
1st
49
ELIZABETH KNIESLY
02:22:10
7:03/mile
36
F
1
2nd
65
KATIE KARNEHM-ESH
03:12:54
9:15/mile
39
F
8
3rd
25
ANDREA REED
03:15:12
9:46/mile
37
F
9
Olympic Individual Tri Male 35 - 39
1st
85
ANDREW OTTE
02:15:45
6:41/mile
36
M
1
2nd
86
DUSTIN SHROCK
02:18:36
7:03/mile
35
M
2
3rd
59
BASTIEN CAREL
02:21:05
6:55/mile
36
M
4
Olympic Individual Tri Female 40 - 44
1st
55
JENNIFFER JORDAN
03:07:15
8:31/mile
43
F
6
Olympic Individual Tri Male 40 - 44
1st
42
DANIEL BRIER
02:21:09
6:17/mile
43
M
5
2nd
58
JACOB MENDOZA
02:33:06
6:57/mile
44
M
10
3rd
66
GREG CRAVENS
02:44:29
9:00/mile
44
M
21
Olympic Individual Tri Male 45 - 49
1st
62
BRIAN HUTCHISON
02:59:52
9:33/mile
46
M
34
2nd
32
AARON SCHNELLE
03:18:47
11:43/mile
45
M
51
3rd
5
JOSHUA WENNING
03:25:29
11:32/mile
46
M
54
Olympic Individual Tri Male 50 - 54
1st
50
KEN BOROWSKI
02:35:25
8:27/mile
52
M
13
2nd
84
RON AUSTIN
02:50:47
9:05/mile
54
M
24
3rd
57
DAVID OSTER
03:01:42
8:19/mile
54
M
36
Olympic Individual Tri Female 55 - 59
1st
1
BRENDA WORRELL
03:00:05
10:00/mile
59
F
2
2nd
70
TERESA LAYTON
03:28:43
13:10/mile
55
F
13
Olympic Individual Tri Male 55 - 59
1st
38
DAVID CHASE
02:39:47
8:21/mile
59
M
14
2nd
64
GLENN MOEHLING
02:42:18
8:34/mile
58
M
19
3rd
9
GREG KING
02:43:25
8:49/mile
58
M
20
Olympic Individual Tri Male 60 - 64
1st
61
ERIK TYSKLIND
02:40:22
8:45/mile
63
M
15
2nd
73
KEN ST JOHN
02:55:26
8:03/mile
60
M
30
3rd
29
CRAIG VAUGHN
03:01:54
10:49/mile
60
M
37
Olympic Individual Tri Male 65+
1st
31
DON RANSOME
03:03:57
10:09/mile
69
M
42
2nd
47
PETER HACKBERT
04:36:10
74
M
58